Networking:Repeater / Transceiver

453151-B21

453151-B21

Networking Type:Transceiver module;Device Type:Transceiver;Form Factor:Plug-in module;Cabling Type:E..

$204.34 Ex Tax: $204.34

453154-B21

453154-B21

Networking Type:Transceiver module;Device Type:Transceiver;Form Factor:Plug-in module;Cabling Type:E..

$203.81 Ex Tax: $203.81

455883-B21

455883-B21

Device Type:TBD;Form Factor:TBD;Data Transfer Rate:10 Gbps;Connectivity Technology:Wired;Max Transfe..

$402.86 Ex Tax: $402.86

720187-B21

720187-B21

COO:CHINA / PHILIPPINES..

$1,208.59 Ex Tax: $1,208.59

720193-B21

720193-B21

Networking Type:Adapter;Device Type:Transceiver;Form Factor:External;Max Transfer Distance:N/A;Width..

$83.42 Ex Tax: $83.42

813874-B21

813874-B21

Device Type:Transceiver;Form Factor:SFP+;Data Transfer Rate:10 Gbps;Interfaces:RJ45;Max Transfer Dis..

$561.79 Ex Tax: $561.79

817040-B21

817040-B21

Device Type:Transceiver;Form Factor:QSFP+;Interfaces:MPO;Wave Length:850 nm;Max Transfer Distance:15..

$2,173.12 Ex Tax: $2,173.12

838327-B21

838327-B21

Device Type:Transceiver;Form Factor:QSFP+;Data Transfer Rate:10 Gbps;Interfaces:RJ45;Max Transfer Di..

$1,369.14 Ex Tax: $1,369.14

841716-B21

841716-B21

Device Type:Transceiver;Form Factor:QSFP+;Interfaces:LC duplex;Wave Length:850nm/900nm;Max Transfer ..

$675.84 Ex Tax: $675.84

845398-B21

845398-B21

Device Type:Transceiver;Form Factor:SFP28;Cabling Type:OM3, OM4;Interfaces:LC;Wave Length:850 nm;Max..

$1,331.45 Ex Tax: $1,331.45

845966-B21

845966-B21

Device Type:Transceiver;Form Factor:QSFP28;Cabling Type:OM3, OM4;Interfaces:MPO;Wave Length:850 nm;M..

$2,683.78 Ex Tax: $2,683.78

845972-B21

845972-B21

..

$1,696.96 Ex Tax: $1,696.96

882251-B21

882251-B21

..

$4,155.19 Ex Tax: $4,155.19

AF605A

AF605A

Networking Type:KVM extender;Device Type:KVM Extender;Form Factor:External;Connectivity Technology:W..

$91.33 Ex Tax: $91.33

AJ716B

AJ716B

Device Type:Transceiver;Form Factor:N/A;Interfaces:SFP+;Max Transfer Distance:N/A;Width:4.37 Inch;De..

$122.54 Ex Tax: $122.54

Showing 1 to 15 of 153 (11 Pages)